Theodore Kahn
Life:

Born: 1921, Worfelden, Germany
Died: November 18, 2008 in Fox Point, Wisconsin. Obituary here.
Also known as: Theo, Ted


What is known:

Photo of Theodore Kahn:

Photo credit: http://www.jewishmuseummilwaukee.org/